Events

 
6/1/2021
7:00 PM  Theophile CT Bible Study
Led by Churchillina Jean and Study of Ephesians 4:1-16 led by Pastor Malherbe "Let the Church be the church"
 
6/2/2021
8:30 PM  Theophile Prayer & Bible Study Night
Led by Bro. Stanley
 
6/3/2021
8:30 PM  Theophile Prayer Night
Led by Bro. James
 
6/4/2021
7:00 PM  Theophile Prayer & Bible Study Night
Led by Bro. Joel & Sis. Lucile
 
6/6/2021
11:00 AM  Combined Worship Service
Led by Bro. Joel Domingue & Bro. Stanley Francois Ephesians 4:1-16 "Let the Church be the church" Scripture reading by Brother Jacques NY 5:00pm Service Sister Joandy -- Speaker Brother Sem Hyppolite CT 7:00pm Service Sister Churchillina -- Brother Cam
 
6/7/2021
8:30 PM  Prayer & Bible Encouragement
Led By Sis. Vernecia
 
6/8/2021
7:00 PM  Theophile CT Bible Study
Led by Sister Marie
 
6/9/2021
8:30 PM  Theophile Prayer & Bible Study Night
Led by Sis. Sasha
 
6/10/2021
8:30 PM  Theophile Prayer Night
Led by Sis. Joandy
 
6/11/2021
7:30 PM  All Ministry Staff Prayer Meeting
 
6/13/2021
11:00 AM  Worship Service
NY Morning Service led by Sis. Joandy -- Speaker: Bro. Jacques Scripture reading Colossians 3:1-17 Brother Stanley CT Morning Service led by Bro. Cam -- Speaker: Bro. Joel NY Afternoon Service @ 5pm led by Deacon Haddock -- Speaker: Dr. Harris CT Evening Service @7pm led by Brother Ezechiel Hilair-- Speaker: Sis. Myrtha
 
6/14/2021
8:30 PM  Prayer & Bible Encouragement
Led By Bro. Sem
 
6/15/2021
8:00 PM  Member's Meeting / Prayer Service
One hour of prayer to surrender our hearts to the Lord.
 
6/16/2021
8:30 PM  Theophile Prayer & Bible Study Night
Led by Bro. Woody
 
6/17/2021
8:30 PM  Theophile Prayer Night
Led by Sis. Myrtha
 
6/18/2021
7:00 PM  Theophile Prayer & Bible Study Night
Led by Brother Ezechiel and Sister Peggy
 
6/20/2021
11:00 AM  Combined Worship Service
Led by Sis. Churchillina Jean & Sis. Lucile Francois Scripture Reading of 1 Corinthians 6 Brother Jacques R. NY 5:00 pm Service Brother James -- Speaker Brother Stanley CT 7:00 pm Service Brother Sister Marie -- Speaker Brother Jacques R
 
6/21/2021
8:30 PM  Prayer & Bible Encouragement
Led By Sis. Vernecia
 
6/22/2021
7:00 PM  Theophile CT Bible Study
Led by Bro. Ezchiel
 
6/23/2021
8:30 PM  Theophile Prayer & Bible Study Night
Led by Bro. James
 
6/24/2021
8:30 PM  Theophile Prayer Night
Led by Bro. Stanley
 
6/25/2021
7:00 PM  Theophile Prayer & Bible Study Night
Led by Sister Marie and Sister Kestia
 
6/27/2021
11:00 AM  Worship Service
NY Morning Service led by Sis. Peggy -- Speaker: Sis. Myrtha Scripture reading of 1 Corinthians 3 Brother Stanley CT Morning Service led by Brother Joel Domingue -- Speaker: Pastor Michel NY Afternoon Service @ 5pm led by Elder Charles Perry -- Speaker: Deacon Haddock CT Evening Service @7pm led by Brother Amoste Cam -- Speaker: Bro. Joel
 
6/28/2021
8:30 PM  Prayer & Bible Encouragement
Led By Bro. Woody
 
6/29/2021
7:00 PM  Theophile CT Bible Study
Led by Brother Joel Domngue
 
6/30/2021
8:30 PM  Theophile Prayer & Bible Study Night
Led by Sis. Vernessa